Creative Resource Center

ª home

Skin Care Oils

Low res = when you need an image for the web
High res = when you need an image to print

To save the images to your own computer, please:

1. Right-click the high res or low res image link.
2. Choose Save Target As and save the image to your hard drive.

Jump to: 4 fl. oz. | 16 fl. oz. | 1 Gallon

4 fl. oz.

thumbnail 191170
Apricot Kernel (Prunus armeniaca)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail 191196
Avocado (Persea americana)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail 191171
Grapeseed (Vitis vinifera)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail 191172
Jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail 191198
Sesame (Sesamum indicum)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail 191144
Sweet Almond (Prunus amygdalus dulcis)
high res | low res | pdf

 

16 fl. oz.

thumbnail191173
Apricot Kernel (Prunus armeniaca)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail191174
Grapeseed (Vitis vinifera)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail191175
Jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail191145
Sweet Almond (Prunus amygdalus dulcis)
high res | low res | pdf

 

1 Gallon

thumbnail191177
Apricot Kernel (Prunus armeniaca)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail191178
Grapeseed (Vitis vinifera)
high res | low res | pdf

thumbnail191176
Sweet Almond (Prunus amygdalus dulcis)
high res | low res | pdf